IESCO LESCO MEPCO FESCO PESCO GEPCO SEPCO HESCO QESCO TESCO
online duplicate bills

FESCO Telephone Directory

Here is the list of FESCO helpline numbers for all cities:

NameDesignation & OfficePhone OfficeCell #
Rai Muhammad AsgharS.E (O) , S.E (O) 1st Circle041-92006410345-1502001
Abdul Hafeez NadeemDCM , 1st Circle FSD041-92004830345-1501524
Khurram InayatT.O , 1st Circle FSD041-92005950345-1500455
Aamar ImtiazXen (O) , Civil Line Division041-92003070345-1500480
Abu BakarSDO , City Fsd041-93300100345-1501005
Shahzaib Ali LiaqatSDO , Civil Line Fsd041-92011940345-1501006
Muhammad TalhaSDO , Islampura Fsd041-93308520345-1501007
Ammar AfzalSDO , Tariq Abad Fsd041-93308470345-1501008
Tahir MaqsoodSDO , Sargodha Road Fsd041-85861910345-1501009
Mubashar Amir LaraSDO , Hajiabad Fsd041-87884040345-1501011
Madan LalSDO , Millat Town Fsd041-87672320345-1501012
Rashid MehmoodSDO , Muslim Town Fsd041-93308890345-1500473
Zulfiqar Ali ChadharRO , R O Civil Line041-92011800345-1501013
Muhammad AmjadXen (O) , Abdullahpur Division041-92201970345-1500261
Ajay KumarSDO , Madina Town041-92202390345-1501038
Sarmad HussainSDO , Mansoorabad041-85540540345-1501039
Farhan AnwarSDO , Gutt Wala041-85047000345-1501040
Muhammad Altaf KashifSDO , Manawala041-92300490345-1501041
Mudassar HabibSDO , Jaranwala Road041-24234250345-1501042
Ahmar AyubRO , RO Abdullah Pur041-92201900345-1501538
Sajjad Haider AwanXen (O) , Chak Jhumra Division041-85275550345-1500756
Waqar KhanSDO , Chak Jhumra #1041-87612910345-1501015
Imran ShahzadSDO , Chak Jhumra #2041-87612490345-1501016
Waqas AslamSDO , Khurrianwala041-47125650345-1501017
Zabee UllahSDO , Bundala041-45890360345-1501018
Rana NaveedRO , RO Chak Jhumra041-85275500345-1500908
Sajid NadeemXen (O) , Jaranwala Division041-43129470345-1500194
ShafqatullahSDO , City Jaranwala041-43122180345-1501021
Muhammad HussainSDO , Lahore Road041-43122190345-1501022
MuzaffarLS/SDO , Faisalabad Road041-43129010345-1501023
Muhammad NaeenSDO , Satiana041-46006170345-1501024
Muhammad TahirSDO , Khanuana041-47165450345-1501025
Farrukh PervaizLS/SDO , Sarwar Shaheed041-43129500345-1501026
Wqaleed IqbalRO , RO Jaranwala041-43122630345-1501027
Mureed HussainXen (O) , Chiniot Division047-92100600345-1501028
Syed Fazal AbbasSDO , Chiniot Division S/D # 1047-92100520345-1501029
Ali Sher AmanSDO , Chiniot Division S/D # 2047-92100610345-1501030
Ghulam Murtaza AbbasiSDO , Chiniot Division S/D # 3047-92100840345-1501031
Muhammad SaleemSDO , Bhowana047-62010190345-1501032
Moazam MansoorSDO , Bukhrian047-63220410345-1500314
Muhammad ArshadRO , RO Chiniot047-92100570345-1501036
Muhammad AtharXen (O) , Lalian Division047-66113360345-1500920
Imdad AliSDO , Chenab Nagar047-62123730345-1501033
Zeeshan HaiderSDO , Lalian # 1047-66105110345-1501034
Saddar RasheedSDO , Lalian # 2047-66111490345-1501035
Muhammad ArshadRO , RO Lalian047-66113290345-1501036
Noor Ul Hassan DogarS.E (O) , S.E (O) 2nd Circle041-93300600345-1501510
Muhammad Iqbal Khan NiaziDCM , 2nd Circle041-93301540345-1501002
Ali Waqar WarriachT.O , 2nd Circle041-93301170345-1501513
Syed Faheem ShahXen (O) , Peoples Colony Division041-87126610345-1501537
Faisal NizamSDO , Peoples Colony S/D041-93304850345-1501539
Mian QayyumSDO , Samundri Road S/D041-26690230345-1501540
SDO , Batala Colony S/D041-93305020345-1501541
Muneeb Ul HaqSDO , Allama Iqbal S/D041-24058430345-1501542
Arslan IqbalSDO , Garden Colony S/D041-85474740345-1501543
Shahzad MahmoodSDO , Dijkot S/D041-34002240345-1501544
Asad Ur RehmanSDO , Kareem Town041-93304990345-1501545
Sajid NadeemRO , RO Peoples Colony041-93304870345-1501528
Muhammad Nadeem AkbarXen (O) , Nazim Abad Division041-26449800345-1501511
Imran AslamSDO , Saman Abad S/D041-26609680345-1501519
Rao Faheem AhmedSDO , Nazimabad S/D041-26333280345-1501520
Arbab Haider AliSDO , Factory Area S/D041-93301160345-1501517
Muhammad Abid KhanSDO , Bakar Mandi S/D041-25001630345-1501521
Umair RazaSDO , Jhang Road S/D041-25504630345-1501522
Haider AbbasSDO , Thekriwala S/D041-92392280345-1501523
Waseem AsgharRO , RO Nazimabad041-92004810345-1501516
Muhammad Ameer KhanXen (O) , G.M. Abad Division041-26958870345-1501512
Imtiaz WarriachSDO , G.M. Abad S/D041-25904200345-1501526
Murad Ali ShahSDO , Faizabad S/D041-92390160345-1501527
Anayat AliSDO , Gulberg S/D041-93300670345-1501525
Imran AliSDO , Razabad S/D041-26944500345-1501532
Asim Ali SarganaSDO , Narwala Road S/D041-87971230345-1501533
Sajjad MahmoodSDO , Sadar Bazar041-93302260345-1500826
Ghulam HaiderSDO , Rehmat Town041-93302270345-1500828
Mudassar SohailSDO , Madina Abad041-93302280345-1500857
Iqra SameerRO , RO G.M Abad041-26958880345-1502889
Rao Muhammad ZubairXen (O) , Samundri Division041-92400120345-1500141
Rao Altaf KashifSDO , City Samundri S/D041-92400170345-1501534
Shoaib RehmanSDO , Rural Samundri S/D041-92400160345-1501529
Qamar Uz ZamanSDO , Gojra Road S/D041-34227530345-1500753
Muhammad AhmedSDO , Muridwala S/D041-34015460345-1501536
Muhammad Shoaib KhanSDO , CH. Sharif Gojra Road041-92400140345-1500753
Ahtisham YounasRO , Samundri Division041-92400220345-1500289
Muhammad Tufail RandhawaXen (O) , Tandlianwala Division041-34411910345-1501518
Muhammad ArshadSDO , Tandlianwala City041-34424250345-1501535
Muhammad ShoaibSDO , Tandlianwala Rural041-34411580345-1501302
Ishfaque AliSDO , Killianwala041-32142150345-1500549
Javed AhmedSDO , Mamunkanjan S/D041-34025260345-1501530
Sajjad AliSDO , Rahmay Shah S/D041-32122420345-1501531
Ahtisham YounasRO , RO Tandlianwala041-34411960345-1500225
Mazhar NaveedS.E (O) , S.E (O) Jhang Circle047-92002200345-1500352
Tariq Hanif QadriT.O , Jhang Circle047-92002220345-1502003
Fiyaz AhmedDCM , Jhang Circle047-92002230345-1502507
Abrar AhmadXen (O) , Jhang Division # 1047-92002240345-1502004
Junaid AslamSDO , Ashraf Shaheed047-75002260345-1500329
Sana Ullah SoomroSDO , Jhang Rural047-92002290345-1502023
Athar RasoolSDO , Maghiana047-75025580345-1501308
Zargham AbbasSDO , Satlit Town047-92002280345-1502027
Bilawal RattharSDO , Civil Line047-92002180345-1502050
Haroon YaseenSDO , Khewa047-76822200345-1502025
Muhammad Masood AfzalRO , RO Jhang Division # 1047-92002130345-1502021
Mudassar AliXen (O) , Jhang Division # 2047-92002300345-1500397
Fakhar AbbasSDO , Jhang City047-92002260345-1502005
Ismaeel KhalidSDO , Jhang Sadar047-92002270345-1502022
Ismaeel Khalid (Addl)SDO , Sargodha Road047-76610450345-1500398
Ali AdnanSDO , Shah Jewna047-76406110345-1502026
Sajid Pervaiz AkhtarLS/SDO , Akarianwala047-76400170345-1502024
Imran GoheerSDO , 18-Hazari S/Div047-50536200345-1502058
Talab HussainRO , RO Jhang Division # 2047-92002160345-1500346
Muhammad ArifXen (O) , Sultan Bahu Division047-53108250345-1502015
Amjad HussainSDO , Shorkot (C) S/Div047-53108230345-1502016
Muhammad Waqas NoorSDO , Shorkot (R) S/Div047-53118230345-1502052
Aamir ShahzadSDO , G.M. Raja S/Div047-56441090345-1502053
Ali AdnanSDO , Ahmad Pur Sail S/Div047-53407660345-1502051
Muhammad SaleemRO , RO Sultan Bahu047-531085260345-1502049
Faisal Raza MarthXen (O) , T.T. Singh Division046-92011180345-1502010
Hafiz Adil RehmamSDO , T.T. Singh S/Div. (C)046-25121770345-1502034
Abdur Rehman ShafiqueSDO , T.T. Singh S/Div. (R)046-25151900345-1502035
Raheel NumanSDO , Rajana S/D046-22635510345-1502036
Mahmood AhadSDO , Shorkot (Cantt) S/Div047-55092750345-1502037
Muhammad ShahbazRO , RO T.T Singh046-92011230345-1502032
Kaleem UllahXen (O) , Kamalia Division046-34136010345-1502017
Faiz AhmedSDO , Kamalia S/Div. (City)046-34130850345-1502059
Zahid IqbalSDO , Kamalia S/Div. (Rural)046-34126980345-1502057
Zulifqar AliSDO , Pir Mahal S/Div. (City)046-33602580345-1502056
Muhammad BinyameenSDO , Pir Mahal S/Div. (Rural)046-33668660345-1502055
Suleman BashirRO , RO Kamalia Division046-34136000345-1502054
Xen (O) , Gojra Division046-92000510345-1502012
Sajid AliLS/SDO , Gojra (C) S/Div.046-92000570345-1502039
Asad AliSDO , S/Road S/Div.046-92000630345-1502060
Shah Zaib AliSDO , Gojra (R) S/Div046-92000500345-1502040
Asad Ali (Addl)SDO , Pensra Road S/Divn046-92000490345-1502013
Sajid Ali (Addl)LS/SDO , Nia Lahore S/Divn046-35600420345-1502041
Ubaid UllahRO , RO Gojra046-92000550345-1502038
Muhammad Munawar KhanS.E (O) , S.E (O) Sargodha Circle048-92323930345-1501909
Mahroof Ahmed ButT O , Sargodha Circle048-37677330345-1500787
Zulfiqar AliDCM , Sargodha Circle048-92323730345-1502002
Ghulam Mustafa DaharXen (O) , Ist Division Sargodha048-92303950345-1502506
Nadeem AslamSDO , City S/Div. Sargodha048-92303910345-1502561
Haroon AhmedSDO , Rural S/Div. Sargodha048-92303800345-1502521
Ahsan JahangirSDO , Aziz Bhatti Town S/Div048-37262640345-1502562
Rana Muhammad ZahidSDO , Nishtarabad048-37920000345-1500149
Muhammad Naveed IqbalSDO , Tariqabad S/Div048-37502080345-1502522
Rabia Abbas RathorRO , RO Sargodha Ist Division048-92303810345-1502520
Zulfiqar GondalXen (O) , Sargodha 2nd Division048-32100930345-1502503
Muneeb ShafiSDO , Islam Pura S/Div.048-37003200345-1502529
Yasir AamarSDO , Kot Farid S/Div048-37100330345-1502524
Noor KhanSDO , S/town S/Div048-32161700345-1502508
Tariq WarraichSDO , Baghtanwala-1 S/Div.048-37822290345-1502528
Usman Jahangir RatoorSDO , Baghtanwala-2 S/Div.048-37800010345-1502563
Awais SaeedSDO , New S/town S/div048-32161690345-1502527
Mrs Mudassra RehmanRO , RO Sarogha 2nd048-32168290345-1502523
Mudassar AhmadXen (O) , Sargodha-3rd Division048-92305050345-1502505
Shahzad TariqSDO , Civil Line S/Div. Sargodha048-92303970345-1502550
Rana Muhammad AmjadSDO , Silanwali S/div048-65313430345-1502548
Tufail AhmedSDO , Sahiwal S/div-1048-67860330345-1502549
Muhammad MozamSDO , Sahiwal S/div-IInd048-92390400345-1502517
Nasirr Ali ShahSDO , Shahpur S/Div048-63100720345-1502551
Ahmad TariqSDO , Jahwarian S/Div048-67991090345-1500154
Asif AliRO , RO Sargodh 3rd Div048-37680260345-1502559
Pir Muhammad BalochXen (O) , Bhalwal Division048-62510560345-1502510
Shahzeb MemonSDO , City S/Div Bhalwal048-92330060345-1502530
Ali MurtazaSDO , Bhera S/Div048-66907150345-1502564
Zaheer AbbasSDO , Kot Moman S/Div048-66814190345-1502518
Muhammad Zahid QureshiSDO , Phularwan S/Div048-66102020345-1502531
Anwar Ahmed PrinceSDO , Purana Bhalwal S/Div048-92330140345-1502565
Muhammad ShoaibSDO , Sardar Poor Noon S/Div048-65120880345-1502566
Inam Ullah JoharSDO , Bhabra049-68724180345-1500159
Attique MuzaffarR.O , R.O Bhalwal048-92330080345-1502509
Babar RiazXen (O) , Jauharabad Division0454-9200570345-1502511
Saddam HussainSDO , Jauharabad S/Div.0454-9200660345-1502567
Javaid AhmedSDO , Khushab-1 S/Div.0454-7122230345-1502532
Gehna KhanSDO , Khushab-2 S/Div.0454-7125960345-1502570
Malik AltafSDO , Quaidabad S/Div.0454-7709160345-1502568
Kifayat AliSDO , Naushera S/Div.0454-6105260345-1502569
Hafiz Abdul RaheemSDO , Jauharabad Rural S/Div.0454-9200670345-1500157
Ghulam Qadir UttraSDO , Noor Poor Thal0454-8502450345-1500158
Qasim ShahRO , RO Jauharabad0454-9200560345-1502560
Jam Gul Muhammad ZahidS.E (O) , S.E (O) Mianwali Circle0459-3505060345-1501242
Ali Nawaz KhanT O , S.E (O) Mianwali Circle0459-
Hassan Ali MansoorDCM , Mianwali Circle0459-93505070345-1502512
Asmat UllahXen (O) , Mianwali Division0459-9200310345-1502504
Nazir AhmadSDO , Urban Mianwali S/Div0459-9200340345-1502536
Inam Ullah KhanSDO , Rural Mianwali S/Div0459-9200360345-1502572
Muhammad IbrahimSDO , Shahbaz Khel S/Div0459-2309280345-1502577
Muhammad YaseenSDO , Liaqat Abad S/Div0459-2012220345-1502533
AbdullahSDO , Kundian S/Div.0459-2425460345-1502535
Najmul HassanSDO , Wan Buchran S/Div0459-3961660345-1502573
Hassan Ali Mansoor (Addl)RO , RO Mianwali0459-9200380345-1502512
Muhammad Ahsan Ul HaqXen (O) , Kala Bagh Division0459-3955030345-1503590
Muhammad WaqasSDO , Kala Bagh S/Div0459-3958190345-1502534
Ali AbbasSDO , Kamar Mashani S/Div0459-
Wajahat AliSDO , Essa Khel S/Div0459-2852580345-1502571
Ejaz HaiderRO , RO Kala Bagh0459-0345-1501248
Aftab AliXen (O) , Bhakkar Division0453-92001160345-1502014
Muhammad Farooq AzamSDO , Bhakkar City S/Div0453-92000090345-1502045
Shahid AzeemSDO , Bhakkar Rural S/Div0453-92000970345-1500834
Kifayat UllahSDO , Jhang Road Bhakkar S/Div0453-92001150345-1502044
Mushtaq HussainSDO , Bhel Road Bhakkar S/Div0453-4320440345-1502061
Shahid AzeemSDO , Mankera S/Div0453-4101420345-1500847
Waseem GullRO , RO Bhakkar0453-92000070345-1502042
Asghar Hussain QazilbashXen (O) , Darya Khan Division0453-2221160345-1500846
Khawar AbbasSDO , Darya Khan(C) S/Div0453-2220920345-1502043
Abdul Sattar (LS)SDO , Darya Khan (R) S/Div0453-3221480345-1502046
Sheheryar KhanSDO , Kaloor Kot S/Div0453-2009690345-1502047
Muhammad Ayaz KhanSDO , Jandanwala S/Div0453-4409690345-1500853
Muhammad RashidSDO , Dullewala0453-4451330345-1500849
Muhammad AbdullahRO , RO Darya Khan0453-2221300345-1501301
Arshad Munir WarriachChief Executive Officer , FESCO Chief Office041-9220184
Abid RashidStaff Officer , FESCO Chief Office041-92201830345-1500224
Ahsan ElahiGM Operation , FESCO Chief Office041-92201500345-1501241
Ghulam NabiDD (O) , FESCO Chief Office0-
Khalid Javaid KhanG.M/Chief Technical Officer , FESCO Chief Office041-92202320345-1502340
Ahsan ElahiChief Commercial Officer , FESCO Chief Office041-92205760345-1501241
Bahr e KaramDirector General (HR&A) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202470345-1501494
Muhammad Umar LodhiChief Engineer Operation , FESCO Chief Office041-92200520345-1503121
Muhammad Ashiq HussainC.E (Development) PMU Addl Charge , FESCO Chief Office041-92201590345-1500204
Muhammad WaqasDD (P&S) , FESCO Chief Office0-
Khalid Javaid KhanC.E (T&G) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202130345-1503121
Ijaz AhmedChief Engineer (P&D) Addl Charge , FESCO Chief Office041-92201790345-1501230
Athar AyubSecertry Addl Charge , FESCO Chief Office041-92202110345-1500212
Ijaz AhmedPD (Construction) , FESCO Chief Office041-92201820345-1501230
Athar AyubAddl: DG (CM) , FESCO Chief Office041-92205090345-1500212
Daulat Ali HarralAddl: DG (HR) , FESCO Chief Office041-92203700345-8640094
Addl Director (Admn) , FESCO Chief Office041-9220231
Daulat Ali HarralAddl DG L&L , FESCO Chief Office041-92204780345-8640094
Mahmood AliDy Director A&S , FESCO Chief Office041-0345-1501438
Mahmood AliDy Dire (HR) , FESCO Chief Office041-92203770345-1501438
Umar Hayat GondalAddl Dir (Tech) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202320345-1500230
Umair AhmadDD (Tech) , FESCO Chief Office041-92204700345-1500307
DD Operation , FESCO Chief Office041-92203900345-1500261
Rizwan AliDy Director , FESCO Chief Office041-92204570345-1500886
Muhammad Saeed RazaDD Safety , FESCO Chief Office041-92202070345-1500906
Saqib Hussain GilaniDD DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-85037660345-1500243
Muhammad NasirAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-92204330345-1500235
Habib Ur RehmanAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-85037660345-1500239
Saeed Ur RehmanAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-92202870345-1501303
Bahzad HussainAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-92202880345-1501458
Miss ShaguftaAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-92205140345-1503593
Asia SumarAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-92202870345-1500232
Afshan RindAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-0345-1503594
Muhammad NasirAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-92204330345-1500235
Muhammad KhalidDirector (Comm) , FESCO Chief Office041-92201760345-1501514
Muhammad KhalidDy Dir (CS) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202430345-1501514
Rizwzn MazharDy Dir (Comm) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202340345-1501019
C.E(TS) , FESCO Chief Office041-93300170345-1502633
Rai Muhammad AsgharS.E(TS) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202190345-1500354
Shahid MehmoodAddl DG (MM) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202240345-1500250
Dr. Irfan AhmadDirector MM Disposal , FESCO Chief Office041-92203360345-1500466
Zohaib RehmanAD (MM) , FESCO Chief Office041-0345-1500599
Khalid MehmoodChief of Audit , FESCO Chief Office041-92201810345-1500271
Dr. Muhammad ShoaibMS WAPDA Hospital(Emg) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202040333-8367877
Mian Ansar MehmoodCFO , FESCO Chief Office041-92202420345-1503303
M® Muzaffar Qadir MalikAddl Director (Security) , FESCO Chief Office041-92204460345-1502880
Muhammad KashifDy Director (Transport) , FESCO Chief Office041-92203810345-1501110
Shakeel HaiderXEN (Civil-I) , FESCO Chief Office041-53898830345-1500449
Shakeel HaiderXEN (Civil-II) , FESCO Chief Office041-92201930345-1500449
M® Akhtar MalikDD (Intl) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202160345-1500330
Sh Tahir MahmoodDirector (PR) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202820345-1500231
Syed Masood Hussain ZaidiWapda Magistrate , FESCO Chief Office041-9220553
Muhammad Ashiq HussainProject Director GSC , FESCO Chief Office041-26427510345-1500204
Muhammad Kashif KaleemXen (T&G)”C” GSC , FESCO Chief Office041-92300710345-1500411
Munawar MehmoodSE (GSO) , FESCO Chief Office041-92300620345-1502516
Sarfraz AhmedXEN(SS&T 1) , FESCO Chief Office041-92300650345-1500492
Munawar MehmoodXEN(SS&T II) , FESCO Chief Office041-92300640345-1502516
Muhammad Saleem ShahXEN(SS&T Sargodha) , FESCO Chief Office048-92303940345-1502543
Sheraz AhmadXEN(SS&T Mianwali) , FESCO Chief Office0459-9201900345-1502553
Muhammad ArshadSports Officer , FESCO Chief Office0-0345-1500751
Principal Academy , FESCO Chief Office041-9230036
Shoaib RasheedChief Engineer Thermal , FESCO Chief Office041-92300130304-4242650
Resident Engineer SPS , FESCO Chief Office041-
Haq NawazSE 500 KV Gatti , FESCO Chief Office041-92301360335-7401661
Base Work ShopNishatabad , Base Work Shop041-9230252
Base Work Shop Petrol Pump, Base Work Shop041-9230250
Saeed AhmadDirector General (IT) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-92205860345-1500501
Shahzada IqbalDirector (MIS) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-87111240345-1500502
Mehmood Ul Hassan QamarAddl DG (IT) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-92205880345-1500516
Muhammad Imdad UllahDy. Director(MIS) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0345-1500504
Mr. Abdul HyeeDy.Dir(E.R.P) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0345-1500510
Mr. Abid GhafoorDy.Dir(CC & B) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-
Mr. Inam ShahzadDy.Dir(Data Base Admn) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-87320890345-1500514
Mr. Faisal ShahzadDy.Dir(Networking) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-92205870345-1500515
Muhammad Imdad UllahDy.Dir(MIS) Addl Charge , Fesco Computer Centre SRG048-92303790345-1500513
Muhammad AbbasDy.Dir(P/SA) , Fesco Computer Centre Jhang047-92202150345-1500507
Muhammad Naeem JavaidDy Director , C.E. (P&D)0-0345-1500918
Muhammad AbdullahDM(MI) , C.E. (P&D)0-0345-1500280
Syed Mogees ud DinM(Procur) , C.E. (Development)041-92203970345-1501550
Mian Muhammad RafiqueXEN , C.E. (Development)0-0345-1501584
Muhammad RamzanXEN , C.E. (Development)0-0345-1500447
Kantesh KumarSDO , C.E. (Development)0-0345-1500470
Muhammad Numan FarzandXEN (Construction) , XEN (Construction) Faisalabad041-92200040345-1506666
Muhammad AneesSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) No.1041-26033300345-1500432
Muhammad ArslanSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) No.2041-92202200345-1500421
Hammad GhaffarSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) No.3041-2611533
Naeem AhmadSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) ELR No.1041-92393350345-1500455
Muhammad NadeemSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) ELR No.2041-26333290345-1500422
Abdur Rehman ImtiazJhang , SDO (Construction) Chiniot047-63353280345-1500458
Muhammad Mazhar IqbalXEN (Construction) , XEN (Construction) Sargodha048-92303830345-1502513
Atif AliSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) Sargodha048-92323840345-1502539
Muhammad HanifSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) Khushab0454-7138810345-1500933
Samee UllahSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) ELR No.4048-92391790345-1500405
Muhammad Bilal IqbalXEN (Construction) , XEN (Construction) Jhang047-92004500345-1502008
Naveed RazaSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) Jhang047-92004540345-1502030
Inam UllahSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) T.T Singh046-25139690345-1502009
Qaisar AbbasSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) 18-Hazari047-76456650345-1502029
Naveed RazaSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) ELR No.3047-92002610345-1502028
XEN (Construction) , XEN (Construction) Mianwali0-0345-1501207
Itrat HussainSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) Mianwali0459-2338610345-1502538
Muhammad ZubairSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) Bhakkar0453-92000980345-1502031
Khalid NazirSE (S&D) , Technical Services0-
Muhammad Afzal KathiaDM (TS) , XEN (TS) Ist041-92202180345-1502746
Muhammad Iqbal JavaidDM (TS) , XEN (TS) 2nd041-92004860345-1500260
Marood ButtDM (TS) , XEN (TS) Sargodha048-92303890345-1500787
Rao Muhammad AliDM (TS) , XEN (TS) Jhang047-92004380345-1500401
Faisal ShahzadDM (TS) , XEN (TS) Mianwali0459-9200390345-1502007
Ahmad Ali ShahDD TRW , TRW Faisalabad041-92202480345-1500419
Imran AliDy. Dir(MM) , MM WH & IM041-92202520345-1500440
Muhammad RashieDD(MM) P&P, T&G , Material Management0-
Rana Habib UllahAssistant Director , Material Management041-0345-1500403
Zafar Iqbal SiddiquiDM , Regional Store Fsd041-92202230345-1500348
Safdar AbbasD M (R S) , DD R/Store Mianwali0459-2301720345-1502515
Athar FarooqD M (R S) , DD R/Store Sargodha048-37677440345-1502514
Liaqat Ali AwanD M (R S) , DD R/Store Jhang047-92004270345-1502006
Abdul GhafoorDM , Warehouse Faisalabad041-92302510345-1500451
Habib UllahAssistant Director , Field Store Faisalabad041-92201950345-1500403
Farhan AliAssistant Director , Field Store(C) Faisalabad041-92202120345-1500315
Farhan Ali AddlAssistant Director , Field Store Sammundri041-92400200345-1500432
Gulab KhanAssistant Director , Field Store T.T. Singh046-25113900345-7575100
AbubakarAssistant Director , Field Store Bhakkar0453-92000130345-1502048
Muhammad Rizwan ShahidAssistant Director , Field Store Bhalwal048-62511520345-1502541
Adnan HumayunAssistant Director , Field Store Jauharabad0454-9230240345-1502542
Muhammad Shahid MehdiAssistant Director , Field Store Chiniot047-92100580345-1500214

Looking for your faisalabad electricity bill? You can check latest fesco bill here.